Triples Winners

2017 S Barkley, R Kirkwood, M Nutt Old Bleach
2016 D Duncan, M Torrington, A Duncan Ballymena
2015 S Shields, G Wilson, A Morrison Ballymena
2014 M Higgins, T Bell, A Hughes Dunbarton
2013 D Copeland, C McCartan, DJ Wilson Dunbarton
2012 JR Nicholl, S Coleman, A Kyle Ballymena
2011 P Daly, S McKinley, B Thompson Ulster Transport
2010 M Nutt, B Magrath, S Hall Old Bleach
2009 A Bonar, G Wilson, B Magrath Ballymena
2008 D McElroy, G McElroy, C Dennison Dunbarton
2007 D Copeland, P McGarrity, M Merritt Falls
2006 M Nutt, S Hall, N Booth Old Bleach
2005 P Daly, B Daly, B Thompson Ulster Transport
2004 G Lithco, M Nutt, S Hall Old Bleach
2003 D Coulter, S McKinley, R Fiddis Ulster Transport
2002 R Horner, T Mulholland, C Mulholland Belmont
2001 T Law, M Nutt, J Talbot Old Bleach
2000 N Robinson, S Herbison, J Baker Ballymena
1999 J Dickson, C Dennison, G McElroy Dunbarton
1998 M Nutt, F Robb, J Talbot Old Bleach
1997 M Nutt, J Talbot, N Booth Old Bleach
1996 P Daly, B Daly, D Hamilton Belmont
1995 I McKeown, D Gardiner, T Budde Belmont
1994 W Kinkead, T Seymour, A McDowell Larne
1993 W McCandless, J Robinson, R McCune Ballymena
1992 B Matchett, R Chalmers, A Briggs Willowfield
1991 D Thompson, R Craig, B Thompson Ulster Transport
1990 D Carson, D Heatley, D Johnston Cliftonville
1989 W Magill, D McCullough, V Atkinson Castleton
1988 D Carson, D Heatley, D Johnston Cliftonville
1987 T Lavery, S Nash, T Sutton Cavehill
1986 I McKeown, D Gardiner, D Hamilton Belmont
1985 P Reynolds, C Worthington, DS Corkill Knock
1984 D Moore, J Bainbridge, T Hamill Mossley
1983 P Reynolds, C Worthington, DS Corkill Knock
1982 W Shivers, D Griffin, J McCullough North Belfast
1981 J Greer, W McKelvey, B McBrien Falls
1980 J Dickey, WJ Harrison, D Newell Knock
1979 R Gray, JM Craig, J Craig Cliftonville
1978 E McNally, W McKelvey, J Brankin Falls
1977 E McNally, W McKelvey, J Brankin Falls
1976 E McNally, W McKelvey, J Brankin Falls
1975 E Hamilton, G Mitchell, G Neill Belmont
1974 D Gillespie, I Waring, R Best Willowfield
1973 A Smith, J Greer, B McBrien Falls
1972 R Hamilton, J Shaw, E Steele Saintfield
1971 S Millar, F Anderson, T Reeves Gallaher
1970 J Webb, A Smith, W Pimley Falls